Skip to content

3% discount after subscribing to the newsletter

10-year warranty

+48 698 692 218
-12%

Wooden single canopy bed with drawer N02 clear pine

Select color

Wybierz wersję

Mattress size

Drawer

Sale price
€942,21
Regular price
€1.070,69
Lowest price in the last 30 days: €1.070,69

  • Order by phone +48 698 692 218
  • Receive your product within 2–3 weeks
  • Shipping €249
Product description

Wooden canopy bed with drawer N02 – harmony of style, functionality, and comfort

Imagine a space that surrounds you with the warmth of natural wood, ensures restful sleep, and helps maintain perfect order in your bedroom. The wooden canopy bed with drawer N02 is more than just furniture – it’s a place where everyday life turns into a soothing, almost magical ritual. Its slim construction, minimalist design, and spacious drawer make it an excellent choice for children, teenagers, and adults alike.

Craftsmanship precision – handcrafted premium quality

Each wooden canopy bed with drawer N02 is made in a Polish workshop, where traditional carpentry meets modern technology. Handcrafted precision and attention to detail ensure perfect fitting of all elements, while the highest quality wood guarantees outstanding durability and natural beauty.

Canopy – a touch of magic in everyday life

A canopy bed is more than just decoration – it creates a cozy retreat that soothes the senses and encourages relaxation. The enclosed space reduces external stimuli, helping you unwind and fall asleep more easily. Add your favorite fabrics or subtle lighting to create an inspiring atmosphere every day.

A drawer that keeps things organized

The thoughtful design of the N02 model includes a large, spacious drawer for storing bedding, blankets, clothes, or toys. It’s an ideal solution for smaller spaces where every centimeter matters. Rubber-coated wheels ensure smooth and quiet movement while protecting your floor from scratches.